Unsere Mitgliedsvereine


 

Verein 1. Vorstand Adresse PLZ / Ort
           
Adelshofen Margit Haag Dorfstr. 24 91587 Adelshofen
Aich Erwin Jungmann Aurachgrund 1 91564 Neuendettelsau
Altentrüdingen Renate Kißlinger Altentrüdingen 90 91718 Wassertrüdingen
Ammelbruch Elfriede Meyer - - -
Arberg Heinrich Nagler Bergweg 3 91722 Arberg
Aufkirchen - Irsingen Tamara Gaar    91726 Gerolfingen
Aurach Simon Bohrer Lilienstr. 12 91589 Aurach
Bechhofen Heidi Sandner Fröschau 16 91572 Bechhofen
Bernhardswinden Barbara Scheuring - - -
Bettenfeld Sandra Barthelmäs - - -
Bettwar Ingrid Schulze Bettwar 59 91628 Steinsfeld
Betzendorf u. U. Monika Ingenfeld-Köhler  Alte Schulgasse 1 91560 Heilsbronn
Beyerberg Simone Schüler Erlenweg 8 91725 Ehingen
Breitenau Christa Franz - - -
Brodswinden Konrad Lang - - -
Bruckberg Anna-Maria Wöhl Am Sandhof 22 91590 Bruckberg
Burgoberbach Irmgard Gaab Wassertrüdinger Str. 29 91595 Burgoberbach
Burk Christof Weber - - -
Colmberg Michael Arold - - -
Dambach Manuela Birnmeier Dambach 10 91725 Ehingen
Dentlein Karin Binder Feuchtwanger Str. 10 91599 Dentlein/F.
Diebach Friedhelm Schmitt Wolfsauer Str. 1A 91583 Diebach
Dietenhofen Lore Würflein Ohmstr. 12 90599 Dietenhofen
Dinkelsbühl Willi Ohr Zwergtaucherweg 3 91550 Dinkelsbühl
Dombühl - Kloster Sulz Helga Steca Birkenweg 8 91601 Dombühl
Dorfgütingen Beate Neuberger Neidlingen 3 91555 Feuchtwangen
Dürrwangen Rainer Falk Am Sportplatz 7 91602 Dürrwangen
Ehingen Günther Wagenlender Ziegelgasse 2 91725 Ehingen
Elpersdorf Gerd Rogner Mittelbach 26 91522 Ansbach
Endsee Inge Decker - - -
Eyb Bernhard Lechner Ziegelhütte 4 91522 Ansbach
Feuchtwangen Reiner Schöbel Herrnschallbach 1 91555 Feuchtwangen
Flachslanden Willy Kirschbaum Im Priel 9 91604 Flachslanden
Forst Erwin Bogenreuther Forst 2 91629 Weihenzell
Gailroth Simon Brand - - -
Gattenhofen Rolf Kurt Beyer Gattenhofen 97 91628 Steinsfeld
Gebsattel Gerd Rößler -  
Geilsheim Walter Reulein Geilsheim 104 91717 Wassertrüdingen
Gerolfingen Rudolf Neumann - - -
Geslau Christa Thumshirn Fichtenstraße 2 91608 Geslau
Götteldorf Betty Sauter Götteldorf 4 90599 Dietenhofen
Großenried Heinrich Geßler Kleinried 8 91572 Bechhofen
Großharbach Margit Stüber Großharbach 45 91587 Adelshofen
Großhaslach u. U. Peter Bürkel Am Gleizenberg 13 91580 Petersaurach
Hartershofen Manuela Krämer - - -
Haslach-Halsbach Anna Prechter Oberdorf 7 91602 Dürrwangen
Haundorf Verein ruht    
Heilsbronn Thomas Merk - - -
Hennenbach Markus Karl Am Schlößleinsgarten 17 91522 Ansbach
Herrieden Robert Buckel Am Martinsberg 29 91567 Herrieden
Illenschwang Doris Zieher Illenschwang 27 91749 Wittelshofen
Immeldorf Dieter Schwab - - -
Insingen Tanja Eisenmann Hauptstraße 3a 91610 Insingen
Königshofen Brigitte Hasenest Steingasse 7 91572 Bechhofen
Lehrberg Michael Mack Buhlsbacher Str. 45 91611 Lehrberg
Lellenfeld Agnes Steinhöfer Großlellenfeld 315  
Lentersheim Helmut Schröder Lentersheim 67 91725 Ehingen
Leutershausen Richard Fragner Kirchbuck 19 91578 Leutershausen
Leuzenbronn Werner Stark Hemmendorf 12 91541 Rothenburg/ o.d.T.
Lichtenau Liane Eberhardt Steinweg 11 91586 Lichtenau
Lohr Armin Unger - - -
Mitteleschenbach Matthias Leng - - -
Mönchsroth Renate Meyer Diederstetten 15 91614 Mönchsroth
Neubronn Johann Würflein - - -
Neuendettelsau Werner Errerd Heilsbronner Str. 25 91564 Neuendettelsau
Neuses Monika Gehret Strüth 17 91522 Ansbach
Neusitz Clemens Nähr Hutweg 23 91616 Neusitz
Neustett Stefanie Wagner   91587 Adelshofen
Neustetten Veronika Reif - - -
Nordenberg-Linden Verena Höfler - - -
Oberdachstetten Hans-Günter Gmeinwieser - - -
Obermögersheim Margit Jungwirth Obermögersheim 191 91717 Wassertrüdingen
Obersulzbach u. U. Kerstin Hüftlein Berndorf 11 91611 Lehrberg
Oestheim-Bellershausen Markus Krauß - - -
Ohrenbach Renate Horn Ohrenbach 6 91620 Ohrenbach
Petersaurach - - - -
Preuntsfelden-Hornau Karin Bartl Hornau 5 91635 Windelsbach
Röckingen Hannelore Gebhardt Am Binsenbuck 10 91740 Röckingen
Rothenburg/ Tauber Peter Jursa Anton-Hoffmannstr. 16 91541 Rothenburg/ o.d.T.
Rügland Wilfried Veit Am Weinberg 7 91622 Rügland
Sachsen Jutta Reiter - - -
Schillingsfürst Dr. Steffen Triebe Schafhof 20 91583 Schillingsfürst
Schnelldorf Christine Scharvogel-Ludwig Schleifweg 6 91625 Schnelldorf
Schönbronn Inge Weber Gastenfelden 3 91592 Buch am Wald
Schopfloch Roger Rehn Dörrerstr. 14 91626 Schopfloch
Segringen Rudolf Soldner Segringen 52 91550 Dinkelsbühl
Seitendorf-Göddeldorf Robert Sturm Seitendorf 8 91560 Heilsbronn
Sinbronn Gerlinde Piott - - -
Sommersdorf Manfred Seibert - - -
Sondernohe Stefan Lober    
Steinbach Horst Oberfichtner   91555 Feuchtwangen
Steinsfeld Karin Walther Reichelshofen 10 91628 Steinsfeld
Tauberscheckenbach Horst Pflüger Tauberscheckenbach 52 91587 Adelshofen
Triesdorfer Baumwarte e.V. Simon Schnell Steingruberstr. 14 91746 Weidenbach
Unterampfrach Roswitha Kuhse - - -
Unternbibert Ralf Fischer   91622 Rügland
Unterschwaningen Andrea König   91743 Unterschwaningen
Vestenberg u. U. Jörg Dennhöfer Sonnenhang 6 91580 Petersaurach
Virnsberg Michael Bradley Kalkacker 9 91604 Flachslanden
Wassertrüdingen Otto Würth Hesselbergstr. 18 91717 Wassertrüdingen
Wattenbach-Gotzendorf Werner Popp Gotzendorf 8 91586 Lichtenau
Weidelbach Georg Engelhardt Weidelbach 29 91550 Dinkelsbühl
Weidenbach Erich Kraus Am Hirtenbuck 3 91746 Weidenbach
Weihenzell Werner Christ Gebersdorf 6 91629 Weihenzell
Weiltingen Inge Maag - - -
Weinberg Eduard Hillermeier Westbergstr. 10 91589 Weinberg
Weißenbronn Johann Bär Heilsbronner Str. 12 91560 Heilsbronn
Wernsbach Walter Skuthan - - -
Wettringen Karl Augustin Kastenstr. 16 91631 Wettringen
Wieseth Herbert Gottwald - - -
Wilburgstetten Otmar Friedrich Tiefäckerstr. 16 91634 Wilburgstetten
Wildenholz u. U. Konrad Frank Ringstr. 9 91625 Schnelldorf
Windelsbach Fritz Zeller Seegasse 8 91635 Windelsbach
Windsbach Elfriede Glückselig Ludwigstr. 20 91575 Windsbach
Wittelshofen Renate Ballheimer - - -
Wolframs-Eschenbach Brigitta Heckel - - -
Wörnitz Karin Halfar Lindenstr. 19 91637 Wörnitz